Difference between revisions of "Template:Periodic table"
From Conservapedia
(FIXED W) |
m |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|{{ptc|111|Rg|Roentgenium|[272]|#A9A9A9}} | |{{ptc|111|Rg|Roentgenium|[272]|#A9A9A9}} | ||
|{{ptc|112|Cn|Copernicium|[277]|#A9A9A9}} | |{{ptc|112|Cn|Copernicium|[277]|#A9A9A9}} | ||
| − | |{{ptc|113| | + | |{{ptc|113|Nh|Nihonium|[284]|#C0C0C0}} |
|{{ptc|114|Fv|Flerovium|[289]|#C0C0C0}} | |{{ptc|114|Fv|Flerovium|[289]|#C0C0C0}} | ||
| − | |{{ptc|115| | + | |{{ptc|115|Mc|Moscovium|[288]|#C0C0C0}} |
|{{ptc|116|Lv|Livermorium|[292]|#C0C0C0}} | |{{ptc|116|Lv|Livermorium|[292]|#C0C0C0}} | ||
| − | |{{ptc|117| | + | |{{ptc|117|Ts|Tennesine|[293]|#C0C0C0}} |
| − | |{{ptc|118| | + | |{{ptc|118|Og|Oganesson|[294]|#C0C0C0}} |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:37, June 9, 2016
| Periodic Table of the Elements | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | |||||||
| *Lanthanides | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| **Actinides | ||||||||||||||||||||||||